HDB · Public
Blk 220a Pasir Ris Street 21 car park
Blk 220a Pasir Ris Street 21
Available now
Updated just now
992
of 1,000 lots free
Plenty of space
Parking rates
Daily 7am–10:30pm
$0.60 / 30 min
Night (10:30pm–7am)
$5 cap
Sun/PH (7am–10:30pm)
Free
Car rates. Source: data.gov.sg HDB feed.
Carpark details
Operator
HDB
Total lots
1,000
Height limit
—
EV charging
—
Opening hours
—
Payment
—
Nearby carparks
Blk 225a Pasir Ris Street 21
190 m away · $1.20/hr
255
Blk 458a Pasir Ris Drive 4
190 m away · $1.20/hr
236
Blk 216a Pasir Ris Street 21
200 m away · $1.20/hr
103
Blk 456/461 Pasir Ris Drive 4
210 m away · $1.20/hr
64
Blk 212a Pasir Ris Street 21
240 m away · $1.20/hr
13
Blk 440 Pasir Ris Drive 4
260 m away · $1.20/hr
–
Common questions
How much is parking at Blk 220a Pasir Ris Street 21?
Daily 7am–10:30pm: $0.60 / 30 min; Night (10:30pm–7am): $5 cap; Sun/PH (7am–10:30pm): Free.
How many parking lots does Blk 220a Pasir Ris Street 21 have?
Blk 220a Pasir Ris Street 21 has 1,000 car lots. Live availability above updates about every minute.
Is there EV charging at Blk 220a Pasir Ris Street 21?
EV charging information isn’t published for this carpark yet.