HDB · Public
Blk 302a Woodlands Street 31 car park
Blk 302a Woodlands Street 31
Available now
Updated just now
14
of 73 lots free
Filling up
Parking rates
Daily 7am–10:30pm
$0.60 / 30 min
Night (10:30pm–7am)
$5 cap
Car rates. Source: data.gov.sg HDB feed.
Carpark details
Operator
HDB
Total lots
73
Height limit
—
EV charging
—
Opening hours
—
Payment
—
Nearby carparks
Blk 301/302 Woodlands Street 31
110 m away · $1.20/hr
Full
Blk 303 Woodlands Street 31
170 m away · $1.20/hr
Full
Blk 307-320 Woodlands Avenue 1
170 m away · $1.20/hr
97
Blk 306/306a Woodlands Street 31
180 m away · $1.20/hr
–
Blk 305 Woodlands Street 31
200 m away · $1.20/hr
96
Blk 304/305 Woodlands Street 31
230 m away · $1.20/hr
2
Common questions
How much is parking at Blk 302a Woodlands Street 31?
Daily 7am–10:30pm: $0.60 / 30 min; Night (10:30pm–7am): $5 cap.
How many parking lots does Blk 302a Woodlands Street 31 have?
Blk 302a Woodlands Street 31 has 73 car lots. Live availability above updates about every minute.
Is there EV charging at Blk 302a Woodlands Street 31?
EV charging information isn’t published for this carpark yet.