HDB · Public
Blk 323a Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 car park
Blk 323a Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
Available now
Updated unknown
–
of – lots free
No live data right now
Parking rates
Daily 7am–10:30pm
$0.60 / 30 min
Night (10:30pm–7am)
$5 cap
Sun/PH (7am–10:30pm)
Free
Car rates. Source: data.gov.sg HDB feed.
Carpark details
Operator
HDB
Total lots
–
Height limit
—
EV charging
—
Opening hours
—
Payment
—
Nearby carparks
Blk 347 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
110 m away · $1.20/hr
279
Blk 347a Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
130 m away · $1.20/hr
–
Blk 348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
150 m away · $1.20/hr
71
Blk 325/326/301 Ang Mo Kio Street 31
180 m away · $1.20/hr
589
Blk 302/348 Ang Mo Kio Street 31
200 m away · $1.20/hr
–
Blk 700b/ 700c Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3/6
270 m away · $1.20/hr
–
Common questions
How much is parking at Blk 323a Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3?
Daily 7am–10:30pm: $0.60 / 30 min; Night (10:30pm–7am): $5 cap; Sun/PH (7am–10:30pm): Free.
How many parking lots does Blk 323a Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 have?
Live lot counts for Blk 323a Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 aren’t available right now.
Is there EV charging at Blk 323a Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3?
EV charging information isn’t published for this carpark yet.