HDB · Public
Blk 475 Tampines Street 44 car park
Blk 475 Tampines Street 44
Available now
Updated just now
322
of 533 lots free
Plenty of space
Parking rates
Daily 7am–10:30pm
$0.60 / 30 min
Night (10:30pm–7am)
$5 cap
Sun/PH (7am–10:30pm)
Free
Car rates. Source: data.gov.sg HDB feed.
Carpark details
Operator
HDB
Total lots
533
Height limit
—
EV charging
—
Opening hours
—
Payment
—
Nearby carparks
Blk 472/484 Tampines Street 43/44
160 m away · $1.20/hr
Full
Blk 461/471 Tampines Street 44
170 m away · $1.20/hr
250
Blk 433/443 Tampines Street 43
170 m away · $1.20/hr
164
Blk 450b Tampines Street 42
300 m away · $1.20/hr
36
Blk 496a Tampines Street 43
310 m away · $1.20/hr
310
Blk 429/432 Tampines Street 41
320 m away · $1.20/hr
138
Common questions
How much is parking at Blk 475 Tampines Street 44?
Daily 7am–10:30pm: $0.60 / 30 min; Night (10:30pm–7am): $5 cap; Sun/PH (7am–10:30pm): Free.
How many parking lots does Blk 475 Tampines Street 44 have?
Blk 475 Tampines Street 44 has 533 car lots. Live availability above updates about every minute.
Is there EV charging at Blk 475 Tampines Street 44?
EV charging information isn’t published for this carpark yet.