HDB · Public
Blk 605/612 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4/5 car park
Blk 605/612 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4/5
Available now
Updated just now
444
of 712 lots free
Plenty of space
Parking rates
Daily 7am–10:30pm
$0.60 / 30 min
Night (10:30pm–7am)
$5 cap
Sun/PH (7am–10:30pm)
Free
Car rates. Source: data.gov.sg HDB feed.
Carpark details
Operator
HDB
Total lots
712
Height limit
—
EV charging
—
Opening hours
—
Payment
—
Nearby carparks
Blk 613a Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
220 m away · $1.20/hr
481
Blk 601/604/603 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
260 m away · $1.20/hr
57
Blk 629/626 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
280 m away · $1.20/hr
8
Blk 181 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
310 m away · $1.20/hr
–
Blk 628/632 Ang Mo Kio Street 61
330 m away · $1.20/hr
9
Blk 620/624/626 Ang Mo Kio Street 61
340 m away · $1.20/hr
16
Common questions
How much is parking at Blk 605/612 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4/5?
Daily 7am–10:30pm: $0.60 / 30 min; Night (10:30pm–7am): $5 cap; Sun/PH (7am–10:30pm): Free.
How many parking lots does Blk 605/612 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4/5 have?
Blk 605/612 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4/5 has 712 car lots. Live availability above updates about every minute.
Is there EV charging at Blk 605/612 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4/5?
EV charging information isn’t published for this carpark yet.