HDB · Public

Blk 98a Whampoa Drive car park

Blk 98a Whampoa Drive
Available now
Updated just now
261
of 402 lots free
Plenty of space

Parking rates

Daily 7am–10:30pm
$0.60 / 30 min
Night (10:30pm–7am)
$5 cap
Sun/PH (7am–10:30pm)
Free
Car rates. Source: data.gov.sg HDB feed.

Carpark details

Operator
HDB
Total lots
402
Height limit
—
EV charging
—
Opening hours
—
Payment
—

Nearby carparks

Common questions

How much is parking at Blk 98a Whampoa Drive?
Daily 7am–10:30pm: $0.60 / 30 min; Night (10:30pm–7am): $5 cap; Sun/PH (7am–10:30pm): Free.
How many parking lots does Blk 98a Whampoa Drive have?
Blk 98a Whampoa Drive has 402 car lots. Live availability above updates about every minute.
Is there EV charging at Blk 98a Whampoa Drive?
EV charging information isn’t published for this carpark yet.