URA · Public
Penang Rd Off St car park
Penang Rd Off St
Available now
Updated just now
4
lots free
Filling up
Parking rates
Rates not available yet for this carpark.
Car rates. Source: data.gov.sg URA feed.
Carpark details
Operator
URA
Total lots
–
Height limit
—
EV charging
—
Opening hours
—
Payment
—
Nearby carparks
Concorde Hotel
90 m away · Rates not available
158
Orchard Point
240 m away · Rates not available
130
Orchard Central
280 m away · Rates not available
206
Orchard Gateway
320 m away · Rates not available
125
Plaza Singapura
350 m away · Rates not available
180
Centrepoint
360 m away · Rates not available
89
Common questions
How much is parking at Penang Rd Off St?
Rates aren’t published for Penang Rd Off St yet — check back once the rates layer ships.
How many parking lots does Penang Rd Off St have?
Live lot counts for Penang Rd Off St aren’t available right now.
Is there EV charging at Penang Rd Off St?
EV charging information isn’t published for this carpark yet.