URA · Public
Queen St Off St car park
Queen St Off St
Available now
Updated just now
22
lots free
Filling up
Parking rates
Rates not available yet for this carpark.
Car rates. Source: data.gov.sg URA feed.
Carpark details
Operator
URA
Total lots
–
Height limit
—
EV charging
—
Opening hours
—
Payment
—
Nearby carparks
Blk 269/269a/269b Cheng Yan Court Car Park
90 m away · $1.20/hr
Full
Bugis+
90 m away · Rates not available
169
Blk 270/271 Albert Centre Basement Car Park
150 m away · $2.40/hr
1
Blk 261/262/264 Waterloo Basement Car Park
200 m away · $2.40/hr
8
North Bridge Rd Off St
370 m away · Rates not available
–
Blk 231 Bras Basah Basement Car Park
370 m away · $2.40/hr
32
Common questions
How much is parking at Queen St Off St?
Rates aren’t published for Queen St Off St yet — check back once the rates layer ships.
How many parking lots does Queen St Off St have?
Live lot counts for Queen St Off St aren’t available right now.
Is there EV charging at Queen St Off St?
EV charging information isn’t published for this carpark yet.