URA · Public
Serangoon Garden Marke T Off St car park
Serangoon Garden Marke T Off St
Available now
Updated just now
–
of – lots free
No live data right now
Parking rates
Rates not available yet for this carpark.
Car rates. Source: data.gov.sg URA feed.
Carpark details
Operator
URA
Total lots
–
Height limit
—
EV charging
—
Opening hours
—
Payment
—
Nearby carparks
Blk 113,115,117,118,120,121 Serangoon North Avenue 1
680 m away · $1.20/hr
–
Blk 126 Serangoon North Avenue 1
690 m away · $1.20/hr
–
Blk 127 Serangoon North Avenue 1
700 m away · $1.20/hr
–
Blk 223a Serangoon Avenue 4
800 m away · $1.20/hr
–
Blk 223/230 Serangoon Avenue 4
820 m away · $1.20/hr
279
Blk 457/458/460 Ang Mo Kio Street 44
860 m away · $1.20/hr
66
Common questions
How much is parking at Serangoon Garden Marke T Off St?
Rates aren’t published for Serangoon Garden Marke T Off St yet — check back once the rates layer ships.
How many parking lots does Serangoon Garden Marke T Off St have?
Live lot counts for Serangoon Garden Marke T Off St aren’t available right now.
Is there EV charging at Serangoon Garden Marke T Off St?
EV charging information isn’t published for this carpark yet.